1.GKL(F4)
1.GKL
2.GKL(1-4)
2.GKL(5-8)
2.GKL(9-12)
2A.GKL
2B.GKL
TEKMOVANJE

1.GKL 2019 Razpored

1. krog09.04.2019 20:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY58:39KRŠ
11.04.2019 19:30OKSEE77:63ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
12.04.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI72:65SHARK
17.06.2019 19:00BARROCCO54:67PROTEINI.SI
2. krog15.04.2019 18:00ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD63:47PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
15.04.2019 18:00OKSEE80:64BARROCCO
15.04.2019 20:20PROTEINI.SI69:49KRŠ
16.04.2019 17:45SHARK78:98ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
3. krog18.04.2019 18:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY80:53ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
18.04.2019 21:15OKSEE79:71PROTEINI.SI
19.04.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI49:58BARROCCO
10.05.2019 18:00KRŠ72:68SHARK
4. krog25.04.2019 18:00ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD56:51KRŠ
25.04.2019 18:00BARROCCO78:87ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
25.04.2019 18:45PROTEINI.SI83:77SHARK
25.04.2019 21:15OKSEE68:49PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
5. krog06.05.2019 18:00PROMOLUKS GIGANTI53:63PROTEINI.SI
06.05.2019 18:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY51:71OKSEE
07.05.2019 18:00SHARK67:68ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
08.05.2019 19:45KRŠ52:58BARROCCO
6. krog10.05.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI68:61ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
13.05.2019 19:30PROTEINI.SI79:49ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
11.06.2019 18:30BARROCCO81:38SHARK
11.06.2019 19:00OKSEE86:63KRŠ
7. krog14.05.2019 20:30SHARK86:109OKSEE
16.05.2019 17:30ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD49:69BARROCCO
16.05.2019 19:00ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY63:60PROTEINI.SI
17.05.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI42:53KRŠ
8. krog20.05.2019 18:30ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD55:61OKSEE
20.05.2019 20:15PROTEINI.SI59:56BARROCCO
21.05.2019 20:30SHARK66:75PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
22.05.2019 18:45KRŠ55:57ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
9. krog23.05.2019 18:30BARROCCO101:94OKSEE
24.05.2019 18:30KRŠ71:61PROTEINI.SI
24.05.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI55:37ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
17.06.2019 18:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY60:47SHARK
10. krog27.05.2019 18:30PROTEINI.SI62:72OKSEE
27.05.2019 18:30BARROCCO57:52PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
28.05.2019 20:30ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD47:62ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
28.05.2019 20:30SHARK71:67KRŠ
11. krog30.05.2019 18:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY78:83BARROCCO
30.05.2019 20:30SHARK58:71PROTEINI.SI
31.05.2019 18:30KRŠ82:67ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
31.05.2019 19:30PROMOLUKS GIGANTI57:79OKSEE
12. krog03.06.2019 18:30PROTEINI.SI53:40PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
03.06.2019 18:30BARROCCO85:48KRŠ
03.06.2019 18:30ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD44:57SHARK
03.06.2019 20:00OKSEE101:64ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
13. krog04.06.2019 20:30SHARK75:73BARROCCO
06.06.2019 18:00ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD62:77PROTEINI.SI
06.06.2019 19:30ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY70:57PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
07.06.2019 18:30KRŠ54:60OKSEE
14. krog13.06.2019 18:30PROTEINI.SI71:55ŠKDPK AVTO JOLLY
13.06.2019 18:30KRŠ68:41PROMOLUKS GIGANTI
13.06.2019 18:30BARROCCO81:43ŠKD KRANJ SOCIEDAD
13.06.2019 20:00OKSEE86:70SHARK
1.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
2A.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
2B.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
2.GKL(1-4)
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
2.GKL(5-8)
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
2.GKL(9-12)
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
1.GKL(F4)
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
Tekmovanje
Novice
Propozicije
Obrazci
Organizator
Arhiv
Fotogalerija