1.GKL
2.GKL
3.GKL
TEKMOVANJE

2.GKL 2017 Razpored

1. krog10.04.2017 20:00KK NAKLO50:41SAVA
14.04.2017 18:00ŠD KOLEKTIV68:50KŠK
14.04.2017 20:00ISKRA ISD VOGLJE60:63APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
15.05.2017 18:00GOTIK43:62PROTEINI.SI
2. krog18.04.2017 18:00ISKRA ISD VOGLJE53:60GOTIK
24.04.2017 18:00KK NAKLO69:68KŠK
24.04.2017 18:00PROTEINI.SI74:62ŠD KOLEKTIV
15.05.2017 18:00APARTMAJI PR'KSEL58:49SAVA
3. krog20.04.2017 17:00GOTIK71:57APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
21.04.2017 18:00PROTEINI.SI53:33KK NAKLO
21.04.2017 18:00ŠD KOLEKTIV64:63ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
21.04.2017 20:00SAVA51:45KŠK
4. krog04.05.2017 17:00GOTIK53:40ŠD KOLEKTIV
05.05.2017 18:00APARTMAJI PR'KSEL58:45KŠK
05.05.2017 18:00PROTEINI.SI53:45SAVA
15.05.2017 20:40KK NAKLO69:50ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
5. krog08.05.2017 18:00KŠK61:79PROTEINI.SI
08.05.2017 20:40KK NAKLO51:48GOTIK
09.05.2017 18:00ŠD KOLEKTIV81:50APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
09.05.2017 18:00SAVA54:37ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
6. krog11.05.2017 17:00GOTIK60:52SAVA
12.05.2017 18:00APARTMAJI PR'KSEL50:62PROTEINI.SI
12.05.2017 18:00ŠD KOLEKTIV50:61KK NAKLO
15.06.2017 20:15ISKRA ISD VOGLJE45:71KŠK
7. krog18.05.2017 18:00PROTEINI.SI56:43ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
19.05.2017 18:00KŠK74:48GOTIK
19.05.2017 20:00SAVA53:59ŠD KOLEKTIV
12.06.2017 20:30KK NAKLO80:29APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
8. krog22.05.2017 18:00PROTEINI.SI53:46GOTIK
23.05.2017 18:00APARTMAJI PR'KSEL61:54ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
23.05.2017 18:00KŠK72:83ŠD KOLEKTIV
23.05.2017 20:00SAVA47:53KK NAKLO
9. krog25.05.2017 17:00GOTIK60:59ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
25.05.2017 18:30KŠK67:62KK NAKLO
26.05.2017 18:30ŠD KOLEKTIV45:50PROTEINI.SI
26.05.2017 20:15SAVA32:54APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
10. krog30.05.2017 18:30APARTMAJI PR'KSEL70:59GOTIK
30.05.2017 18:30KŠK55:70SAVA
30.05.2017 20:15ISKRA ISD VOGLJE52:65ŠD KOLEKTIV
15.06.2017 18:30KK NAKLO38:57PROTEINI.SI
11. krog02.06.2017 18:30KŠK76:72APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
02.06.2017 20:15SAVA52:75PROTEINI.SI
02.06.2017 20:15ISKRA ISD VOGLJE49:64KK NAKLO
15.06.2017 18:30ŠD KOLEKTIV59:53GOTIK
12. krog06.06.2017 18:30PROTEINI.SI95:44KŠK
06.06.2017 18:30GOTIK37:48KK NAKLO
06.06.2017 20:15ISKRA ISD VOGLJE53:58SAVA
08.06.2017 18:30APARTMAJI PR'KSEL64:65ŠD KOLEKTIV
13. krog09.06.2017 18:30KK NAKLO73:74ŠD KOLEKTIV
09.06.2017 18:30PROTEINI.SI48:33APARTMAJI PR'KSEL
09.06.2017 18:30KŠK58:68ISKRA ISD VOGLJE
09.06.2017 20:15SAVA63:62GOTIK
14. krog13.06.2017 18:30GOTIK42:52KŠK
13.06.2017 18:30APARTMAJI PR'KSEL45:67KK NAKLO
13.06.2017 20:15ISKRA ISD VOGLJE58:60PROTEINI.SI
15.06.2017 18:30ŠD KOLEKTIV49:44SAVA
1.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
2.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
3.GKL
Ekipe
Razpored
Lestvica
O ligi
Tekmovanje
Novice
Propozicije
Obrazci
Organizator
Arhiv
Fotogalerija